Name
|
Role
|
Notes
|
Lt. Alexander 'Tigger' M. Gunn
|
Commanding Officer
|
Drop Leader
|
WO. Alejandra Cortés
|
MIPOD
|
|
LtJG. Alexander O'Brian
|
Commanding Officer
|
|
SCPO. Allen Green
|
Commanding Officer
|
|
Rct. Allen Smith
|
Mobile Infantry
|
|
Cdr. Anthony Striker
|
Commanding Officer
|
|
Pvt. Ben Aitkenson
|
Mobile Infantry
|
|
Rct. Blaskowicz
|
Mobile Infantry
|
|
Capt. Jane O. Thomasson
|
Commanding Officer
|
|
Ens. Charlie Lankier
|
Commanding Officer
|
|
3PO. Clara Jennings
|
Commanding Officer
|
|
PFC. Connor "Hazel" Monroe
|
Mobile Infantry
|
|
SSgt. Olie Fentara
|
Commanding Officer
|
|
MSpc. Elliot Sage
|
Medics
|
|
WO. Elviira Lehtinen
|
MIPOD
|
|
WO. Erik Saitek
|
MIPOD
|
|
SSgt. Alex 'Doughboy' Dougherty
|
Mobile Infantry
|
|
SSpc. Galen 'Rocky' Roberts
|
Engineers
|
|
Lt. Garry Shacklestein
|
Commanding Officer
|
|
3Spc. Gunner Zaletzky
|
Engineers
|
Wounded in Action
|
Pvt. Hattie McGuire
|
Mobile Infantry
|
|
Rct. Hector Cortell
|
Mobile Infantry
|
Wounded in Action
|
WO2. James 'Stone Cold' Austin
|
MIPOD
|
|
2Spc. James Spencer
|
Medics
|
|
2Spc. Jasmina Trajkovski
|
Engineers
|
|
Rct. Jeremy Eff
|
Mobile Infantry
|
|
Spc. Jessica Kerala
|
Mobile Infantry
|
Bravo Second in Command. Wounded in Action
|
PFC. Jesus Wapinick
|
Mobile Infantry
|
|
LCpl. Joey 'Steamtrain' Carter
|
Mobile Infantry
|
|
Pvt. Juno Andersen
|
Mobile Infantry
|
|
Rct. Kathrin Flanken
|
Mobile Infantry
|
|
WO. Kelly Abernathy
|
MIPOD
|
Wounded in Action
|
LCpl. Kyrios Lysander
|
Mobile Infantry
|
Bravo Squad Leader
|
Ens. Lexi Reinhart
|
Commanding Officer
|
|
CWO. Mack 'Pitbull' Prescott
|
MIPOD
|
|
SSpc. Madeline 'Phoenix' Weaver
|
Engineers
|
|
LtCol. Malcolm J. Laughlin
|
Mobile Infantry
|
|
LCpl. Mark Teller
|
Mobile Infantry
|
|
Pvt. Michael Stevenson
|
Mobile Infantry
|
|
Cpl. Reverent 'Auroch' Davis
|
Mobile Infantry
|
|
LtCdr. Rose Throntin
|
Commanding Officer
|
|
Pvt. Roy Jones
|
Mobile Infantry
|
|
PFC. Salem Blakely
|
Mobile Infantry
|
|
PFC. Samantha Mason
|
Mobile Infantry
|
|
Spc. Scott 'Green' Leeson
|
Engineers
|
|
PFC. Sergei 'Drago' Petrov
|
Mobile Infantry
|
|
Rct. Sofia Torres
|
Mobile Infantry
|
|
2Lt. Troy Tinny
|
Commanding Officer
|
|
Pvt. Urijah Gruetzemacher
|
Mobile Infantry
|
Alpha's SiC once Arlo took over.
|
LCpl. Vincent Arlo
|
Mobile Infantry
|
Alpha second in command, took over once Kovalev was wounded
|
Sgt. Wolfram 'Machine' Keller
|
Mobile Infantry
|
Drop Second in Command
|
Cpl. Zoryana 'Cheetah' Kovalev
|
Mobile Infantry
|
Alpha Squad Lead, wounded in action.
|