(Created page with "{{Event |ID= |Date=2022/12/17 |Map=sstrp_ticonderoga |Location= |Lead= |Description= |Attendees={{EventAttendee|ID=104|Name=Rct. Amos Roanoke|Page=Amos Roanoke (500104)|Role=Mobile Infantry}}{{EventAttendee|ID=66|Name=SSgt. Angela Hayashi|Page=Angela Hayashi (500066)|Role=Mobile Infantry}}{{EventAttendee|ID=103|Name=Rct. Brian Illusory|Page=Brian Illusory (500103)|Role=Mobile Infantry}}{{EventAttendee|ID=81|Name=Pvt. Celal Brish|Page=Celal Brish (500081)|Role=Mobile Infa...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Event | {{Event | ||
|Date=2022/12/17 | |Date=2022/12/17 | ||
|Location=Ticonderoga | |||
|Lead=Oliver G. Hadrian (500002) | |||
|Description=Pre-Klendathu RnR ahead of drop. | |||
|Attendees={{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Amos Roanoke | |||
|Page=Amos Roanoke (500104) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=SSgt. Angela Hayashi | |||
|Page=Angela Hayashi (500066) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Brian Illusory | |||
|Page=Brian Illusory (500103) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Pvt. Celal Brish | |||
|Page=Celal Brish (500081) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Pvt. Charlie Wei | |||
|Page=Charlie Wei (500006) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=2Spc. Carter Ramsey | |||
|Page=Charter Ramsey (500015) | |||
|Role=Medics | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Cole Hacker | |||
|Page=Cole Hacker (500023) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Curtis Ouertani | |||
|Page=Curtis Ouertani (500110) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Elijah Sedaghat | |||
|Page=Elijah Sedaghat (500102) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
|Notes=Shot dead by Hauk for drawing a firearm and firing during a brawl with LaMotta. | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=SSpc. Elisabeth VonBattersea | |||
|Page=Elisabeth VonBattersea (500062) | |||
|Role=Engineers | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=SSgt. Evander MacLeod | |||
|Page=Evander MacLeod (500003) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Cpl. Francis Kapaun | |||
|Page=Francis Kapaun (500001) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=2Spc. Galen Roberts | |||
|Page=Galen Marek (500046) | |||
|Role=Engineers | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Gareth Scott | |||
|Page=Gareth Scott (500109) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Pvt. Gleb Schnippel | |||
|Page=Gleb Schnippel (500064) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Pvt. Henry Garrison | |||
|Page=Henry Garrison (500057) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=LCpl. Henry LaMotta | |||
|Page=Henry LaMotta (500026) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
|Notes=Discharged for starting fight leading to death of fellow trooper immediately before drop. | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Itzhak Pfefferberg | |||
|Page=Itzhak Pfefferberg (500034) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. James Kerrigan | |||
|Page=James Kerrigan (500068) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Jeff Jamies | |||
|Page=Jeff Jamies (500106) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Jessica Martinez | |||
|Page=Jessica Martinez (500111) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. John "Johnson" Kolson | |||
|Page=John "Johnson" Kolson (500101) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. John Slone | |||
|Page=John Slone (500112) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=2Spc. Juliane Hurst | |||
|Page=Juliane Hurst (500024) | |||
|Role=Medics | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=2Spc. Karl Eseinburg | |||
|Page=Karl Esienburg (500009) | |||
|Role=Engineers | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Pvt. Kojo Tamba | |||
|Page=Kojo Tamba (500018) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Lt. Leon Hauk | |||
|Page=Leon Hawk (500041) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=CWO. Mack Prescott | |||
|Page=Mack Prescott (500033) | |||
|Role=MIPOD | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Madeline Weaver | |||
|Page=Madeline Weaver (500099) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=2Spc. Malon Hejaz | |||
|Page=Malon Hejaz (500008) | |||
|Role=Engineers | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Pvt. Marisol Yotta | |||
|Page=Marisol Yotta (500084) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Pvt. Marlin Ackers | |||
|Page=Marlin Ackers (500022) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=PFC. Micheal Moseby | |||
|Page=Micheal Moseby (500028) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=PFC. Nora Mallory | |||
|Page=Nora Mallory (500040) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Cpt. Oliver G. Hadrian | |||
|Page=Oliver G. Hadrian (500002) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=PFC. Paul Cobb | |||
|Page=Paul Cobb (500027) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Raymond Barbara | |||
|Page=Raymond Barbara (500098) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Pvt. Raynie Dark | |||
|Page=Raynie Dark (500037) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=LCpl. Reverent Davis | |||
|Page=Reverent Davis (500050) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Riccardo Marotta | |||
|Page=Riccardo Marotta (500108) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Pvt. Robert Alexander | |||
|Page=Robert Alexander (500013) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Rogelio Luna | |||
|Page=Rogelio Luna (500100) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Ross Agg | |||
|Page=Ross Agg (500113) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=CWO. Sarah Gibbons | |||
|Page=Sarah Gibbons (500029) | |||
|Role=Engineers | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Pvt. Scott Leeson | |||
|Page=Scott Leeson (500075) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Sgt. Seith Radovic | |||
|Page=Seith Radovic (500031) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Pvt. So Na-Rae | |||
|Page=So Na-Rae (500058) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=CWO. Thomas Porter | |||
|Page=Thomas Porter (500093) | |||
|Role=Medics | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Pvt. Timothy O'Conners | |||
|Page=Timothy O'Conners (500087) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Spc. Vernon Ryker | |||
|Page=Vernon Ryker (500020) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=2Spc. Vikki Hoffman | |||
|Page=Vikki Hoffman (500012) | |||
|Role=Medics | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Wallace A. Jenkins | |||
|Page=Wallace A. Jenkins (500069) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. William "Willy" K. Hereford | |||
|Page=William "Willy" K. Hereford (500105) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. William Crawford | |||
|Page=William Crawford (500097) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}} | |||
|Map=sstrp_ticonderoga | |Map=sstrp_ticonderoga | ||
}} | }} |
Latest revision as of 17:49, 18 December 2022
Date | December 17, 2320 |
---|---|
Location | Ticonderoga (sstrp_ticonderoga) |
Lead | Oliver G. Hadrian (500002) |
Report | |
Pre-Klendathu RnR ahead of drop. |
Attendees
Name | Role | Notes |
---|---|---|
Rct. Amos Roanoke | Mobile Infantry | |
SSgt. Angela Hayashi | Mobile Infantry | |
Rct. Brian Illusory | Mobile Infantry | |
Pvt. Celal Brish | Mobile Infantry | |
Pvt. Charlie Wei | Mobile Infantry | |
2Spc. Carter Ramsey | Medics | |
Rct. Cole Hacker | Mobile Infantry | |
Rct. Curtis Ouertani | Mobile Infantry | |
Rct. Elijah Sedaghat | Mobile Infantry | Shot dead by Hauk for drawing a firearm and firing during a brawl with LaMotta. |
SSpc. Elisabeth VonBattersea | Engineers | |
SSgt. Evander MacLeod | Mobile Infantry | |
Cpl. Francis Kapaun | Mobile Infantry | |
2Spc. Galen Roberts | Engineers | |
Rct. Gareth Scott | Mobile Infantry | |
Pvt. Gleb Schnippel | Mobile Infantry | |
Pvt. Henry Garrison | Mobile Infantry | |
LCpl. Henry LaMotta | Mobile Infantry | Discharged for starting fight leading to death of fellow trooper immediately before drop. |
Rct. Itzhak Pfefferberg | Mobile Infantry | |
Rct. James Kerrigan | Mobile Infantry | |
Rct. Jeff Jamies | Mobile Infantry | |
Rct. Jessica Martinez | Mobile Infantry | |
Rct. John "Johnson" Kolson | Mobile Infantry | |
Rct. John Slone | Mobile Infantry | |
2Spc. Juliane Hurst | Medics | |
2Spc. Karl Eseinburg | Engineers | |
Pvt. Kojo Tamba | Mobile Infantry | |
Lt. Leon Hauk | Mobile Infantry | |
CWO. Mack Prescott | MIPOD | |
Rct. Madeline Weaver | Mobile Infantry | |
2Spc. Malon Hejaz | Engineers | |
Pvt. Marisol Yotta | Mobile Infantry | |
Pvt. Marlin Ackers | Mobile Infantry | |
PFC. Micheal Moseby | Mobile Infantry | |
PFC. Nora Mallory | Mobile Infantry | |
Cpt. Oliver G. Hadrian | Mobile Infantry | |
PFC. Paul Cobb | Mobile Infantry | |
Rct. Raymond Barbara | Mobile Infantry | |
Pvt. Raynie Dark | Mobile Infantry | |
LCpl. Reverent Davis | Mobile Infantry | |
Rct. Riccardo Marotta | Mobile Infantry | |
Pvt. Robert Alexander | Mobile Infantry | |
Rct. Rogelio Luna | Mobile Infantry | |
Rct. Ross Agg | Mobile Infantry | |
CWO. Sarah Gibbons | Engineers | |
Pvt. Scott Leeson | Mobile Infantry | |
Sgt. Seith Radovic | Mobile Infantry | |
Pvt. So Na-Rae | Mobile Infantry | |
CWO. Thomas Porter | Medics | |
Pvt. Timothy O'Conners | Mobile Infantry | |
Spc. Vernon Ryker | Mobile Infantry | |
2Spc. Vikki Hoffman | Medics | |
Rct. Wallace A. Jenkins | Mobile Infantry | |
Rct. William "Willy" K. Hereford | Mobile Infantry | |
Rct. William Crawford | Mobile Infantry |
Categories: