(Created page with "{{Event |ID=4 |Date=$DATE |Map=sstrp_camp_currie |Location= |Lead= |Description= }} {{EventAttendeeHeader}} {{EventAttendee|ID=28|Name=Rct. Micheal Moseby|Role=Mobile Infantry}} {{EventAttendee|ID=29|Name=Rct. Sarah Gibbons|Role=Mobile Infantry}} {{EventAttendee|ID=27|Name=Rct. Paul Cobb|Role=Mobile Infantry}} {{EventAttendee|ID=12|Name=Rct. Vikki Hoffman|Role=Mobile Infantry}} {{EventAttendee|ID=4|Name=Rct. Benjamin Sarcone|Role=Mobile Infantry}} {{EventAttendee|ID=23|...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Event | {{Event | ||
|Date=2022/12/10 | |||
|Location=Camp Currie | |||
|Lead=Oliver G. Hadrian (500002) | |||
|Description=A fresh batch of recruits arrived at Camp Currie, the next generation of Highlanders. Their training commences... | |||
|ID=4 | |ID=4 | ||
|Map=sstrp_camp_currie | |Map=sstrp_camp_currie | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Micheal Moseby | |||
|Role=Infantryman | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Sarah Gibbons | |||
|Role=Infantryman | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Paul Cobb | |||
|Role=Infantryman | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Vikki Hoffman | |||
|Role=Infantryman | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Benjamin Sarcone | |||
|Role=Infantryman | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Cole Hacker | |||
|Role=Infantryman | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Malon Hejaz | |||
|Role=Infantryman | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Cpt. Oliver G. Hadrian | |||
|Role=Infantryman | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Bill Clinton | |||
|Role=Infantryman | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Karl Esienburg | |||
|Role=Infantryman | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Marlin Ackers | |||
|Role=Infantryman | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Henry LaMotta | |||
|Role=Infantryman | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Robert Alexander | |||
|Role=Infantryman | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Leonard Lanstropp | |||
|Role=Infantryman | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Kojo Tamba | |||
|Role=Infantryman | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Juliane Hurst | |||
|Role=Infantryman | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Seith Radovic | |||
|Role=Infantryman | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=SSgt. Evander MacLeod | |||
|Role=Squad Leader | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Cpl. Francis Kapaun | |||
|Role=Other | |||
|Notes=Chaplain | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Charter Ramsey | |||
|Role=Infantryman | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Dave Lynn | |||
|Role=Infantryman | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Alissa De Wilde | |||
|Role=Infantryman | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Gavin Alder | |||
|Role=Infantryman | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Mack Prescott | |||
|Role=Infantryman | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Axton Vasquez | |||
|Role=Infantryman | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Mack Prescott | |||
|Role=Infantryman | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=SSgt. Evander MacLeod | |||
|Role=Squad Leader | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Cody Cooper | |||
|Role=Infantryman | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Itzhak Pfefferberg | |||
|Role=Infantryman | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=2Spc. Juliane Hurst | |||
|Role=Infantryman | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Charlie Wei | |||
|Role=Infantryman | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Iago Karst | |||
|Role=Infantryman | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Iago Karst | |||
|Role=Infantryman | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Henry Garrison | |||
|Role=Infantryman | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Raynie Dark | |||
|Role=Infantryman | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=WO. Alissa De Wilde | |||
|Role=MIPOD | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Iago Karst | |||
|Role=Infantryman | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Raynie Dark | |||
|Role=Infantryman | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Raynie Dark | |||
|Role=Infantryman | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Vernon Ryker | |||
|Role=Infantryman | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Lewis Murray | |||
|Role=Infantryman | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Ramon Haros | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Raynie Dark | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Alex Dawson | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Donald Anatis | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Nora Mallory | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Leon Hawk | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Donald Anatis | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Xavier Jacksfield | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Cpl. Francis Kapaun | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Cpl. Francis Kapaun | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Léon Giroux | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Andrzej Czarniecki | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. CHAS#022 | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Galen Marek | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=DI Sgt. Eric Wesley | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Jochi Yuan | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Andrzej Czarniecki | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Master Joda | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Cpt. Oliver G. Hadrian | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Henry Garrison | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Lt. Leon Hauk | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Reverent Davis | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Hitch Sedleyton | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Cpl. Francis Kapaun | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=DI Sgt. Eric Wesley | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Lt. Leon Hauk | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=DI Sgt. Eric Wesley | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Reverent Davis | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=2Spc. Carter Ramsey | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Lt. Leon Hauk | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Iqbal Al Wahiba | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Iqbal Al Wahiba | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Jonas Cola | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=PFC. Vernon Ryker | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Bosco Matheson | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=DI Sgt. Eric Wesley | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Ken Sakamoto | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Winston Hall | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Henry Garrison | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Ken Sakamoto | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. So Na-Rae | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. David Santiago | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Chris Collins | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Winston Hall | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Elisabeth VonBattersea | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Testing Character | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=SSpc. Elisabeth VonBattersea | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Gleb Schnippel | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=CWO. Sarah Gibbons | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Khalid Ibn Al-Walid | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Chris Collins | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Itzhak Pfefferberg | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Spc. Léon Giroux | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=PFC. Vernon Ryker | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Angela Hayashi | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Merl Havers | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=3Spc. Ramon Haros | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=3Spc. Ramon Haros | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. James Kerrigan | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Sgt. Seith Radovic | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Wallace A. Jenkins | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Merl Havers | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendeeHeader}} | |||
{{EventAttendeeFooter}} | {{EventAttendeeFooter}} |
Revision as of 23:27, 10 December 2022
Date | December 10, 2320 |
---|---|
Location | Camp Currie (sstrp_camp_currie) |
Lead | Oliver G. Hadrian (500002) |
Report | |
A fresh batch of recruits arrived at Camp Currie, the next generation of Highlanders. Their training commences... |
Attendees
{{{Attendees}}}Name | Role | Notes |
---|
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Micheal Moseby]] | Infantryman | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Sarah Gibbons]] | Infantryman | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Paul Cobb]] | Infantryman | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Vikki Hoffman]] | Infantryman | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Benjamin Sarcone]] | Infantryman | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Cole Hacker]] | Infantryman | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Malon Hejaz]] | Infantryman | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Cpt. Oliver G. Hadrian]] | Infantryman | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Bill Clinton]] | Infantryman | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Karl Esienburg]] | Infantryman | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Marlin Ackers]] | Infantryman | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Henry LaMotta]] | Infantryman | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Robert Alexander]] | Infantryman | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Leonard Lanstropp]] | Infantryman | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Kojo Tamba]] | Infantryman | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Juliane Hurst]] | Infantryman | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Seith Radovic]] | Infantryman | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|SSgt. Evander MacLeod]] | Squad Leader | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Cpl. Francis Kapaun]] | Other | Chaplain |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Charter Ramsey]] | Infantryman | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Dave Lynn]] | Infantryman | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Alissa De Wilde]] | Infantryman | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Gavin Alder]] | Infantryman | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Mack Prescott]] | Infantryman | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Axton Vasquez]] | Infantryman | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Mack Prescott]] | Infantryman | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|SSgt. Evander MacLeod]] | Squad Leader | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Cody Cooper]] | Infantryman | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Itzhak Pfefferberg]] | Infantryman | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|2Spc. Juliane Hurst]] | Infantryman | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Charlie Wei]] | Infantryman | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Iago Karst]] | Infantryman | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Iago Karst]] | Infantryman | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Henry Garrison]] | Infantryman | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Raynie Dark]] | Infantryman | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|WO. Alissa De Wilde]] | MIPOD | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Iago Karst]] | Infantryman | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Raynie Dark]] | Infantryman | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Raynie Dark]] | Infantryman | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Vernon Ryker]] | Infantryman | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Lewis Murray]] | Infantryman | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Ramon Haros]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Raynie Dark]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Alex Dawson]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Donald Anatis]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Nora Mallory]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Leon Hawk]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Donald Anatis]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Xavier Jacksfield]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Cpl. Francis Kapaun]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Cpl. Francis Kapaun]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Léon Giroux]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Andrzej Czarniecki]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. CHAS#022]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Galen Marek]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|DI Sgt. Eric Wesley]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Jochi Yuan]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Andrzej Czarniecki]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Master Joda]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Cpt. Oliver G. Hadrian]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Henry Garrison]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Lt. Leon Hauk]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Reverent Davis]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Hitch Sedleyton]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Cpl. Francis Kapaun]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|DI Sgt. Eric Wesley]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Lt. Leon Hauk]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|DI Sgt. Eric Wesley]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Reverent Davis]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|2Spc. Carter Ramsey]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Lt. Leon Hauk]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Iqbal Al Wahiba]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Iqbal Al Wahiba]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Jonas Cola]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|PFC. Vernon Ryker]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Bosco Matheson]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|DI Sgt. Eric Wesley]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Ken Sakamoto]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Winston Hall]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Henry Garrison]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Ken Sakamoto]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. So Na-Rae]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. David Santiago]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Chris Collins]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Winston Hall]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Elisabeth VonBattersea]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Testing Character]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|SSpc. Elisabeth VonBattersea]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Gleb Schnippel]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|CWO. Sarah Gibbons]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Khalid Ibn Al-Walid]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Chris Collins]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Itzhak Pfefferberg]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Spc. Léon Giroux]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|PFC. Vernon Ryker]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Angela Hayashi]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Merl Havers]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|3Spc. Ramon Haros]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|3Spc. Ramon Haros]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. James Kerrigan]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Sgt. Seith Radovic]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Wallace A. Jenkins]] | Commanding Officer | |-
|- | [[{{{Page}}}|Rct. Merl Havers]] | Commanding Officer | |-
Name | Role | Notes |
---|