mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|Location=Camp Currie | |Location=Camp Currie | ||
|Lead=Oliver G. Hadrian (500002) | |Lead=Oliver G. Hadrian (500002) | ||
|Description= | |Description=The newly enlisted infantry landed at Camp Currie to begin their training. | ||
| | |Attendees={{EventAttendee | ||
}} | |Name=Lt. Leon Hauk | ||
{{EventAttendee | |Page=Leon Hawk (500041) | ||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=SSgt. Evander MacLeod | |||
|Page=Evander MacLeod (500003) | |||
|Role=Squad Leader | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=SSgt. Angela Hayashi | |||
|Page=Angela Hayashi (500066) | |||
|Role=Squad Leader | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Alex Dawson | |Name=Rct. Alex Dawson | ||
|Page=Alex Dawson (500016) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=WO. Alissa De Wilde | |Name=WO. Alissa De Wilde | ||
|Role= | |Page=Alissa De Wilde (500032) | ||
}} | |Role=MIPOD | ||
{{EventAttendee | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
|Name=Rct. Andrzej Czarniecki | |Name=Rct. Andrzej Czarniecki | ||
|Page=Andrzej Czarniecki (500044) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=PFC. Axton Vasquez | |Name=PFC. Axton Vasquez | ||
|Page=Axton Vasquez (500007) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Bartholemule Eugenics | |Name=Rct. Bartholemule Eugenics | ||
|Page=Bartholemule Eugenics (500074) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Benjamin Sarcone | |Name=Rct. Benjamin Sarcone | ||
|Page=Benjamin Sarcone (500004) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Bosco Matheson | |Name=Rct. Bosco Matheson | ||
|Page=Bosco Matheson (500054) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Charlie Wei | |Name=Rct. Charlie Wei | ||
|Page=Charlie Wei (500006) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=2Spc. Carter Ramsey | |Name=2Spc. Carter Ramsey | ||
|Role= | |Page=Charter Ramsey (500015) | ||
}} | |Role=Medic | ||
{{EventAttendee | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
|Name=CHAS#022 | |Name=CHAS#022 | ||
|Page=CHAS#022 (500045) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Chris Collins | |Name=Rct. Chris Collins | ||
|Page=Chris Collins (500060) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Dr. Cody Cooper | |Name=Dr. Cody Cooper | ||
|Role= | |Page=Cody Cooper (500025) | ||
}} | |Role=Medic | ||
{{EventAttendee | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
|Name=Rct. Cole Hacker | |Name=Rct. Cole Hacker | ||
|Page=Cole Hacker (500023) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=3Spc. Dave Lynn | |Name=3Spc. Dave Lynn | ||
|Role= | |Page=Dave Lynn (500011) | ||
}} | |Role=Medic | ||
{{EventAttendee | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
|Name=Rct. David Santiago | |Name=Rct. David Santiago | ||
|Page=David Santiago (500059) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Donald Anatis | |Name=Rct. Donald Anatis | ||
|Page=Donald Anatis (500005) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=SSpc. Elisabeth VonBattersea | |Name=SSpc. Elisabeth VonBattersea | ||
|Role= | |Page=Elisabeth VonBattersea (500062) | ||
}} | |Role=Engineer | ||
{{EventAttendee | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
|Name=Rct. Enki Watanabe | |Name=Rct. Enki Watanabe | ||
|Page=Enki Watanabe (500070) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Cpl. Francis Kapaun | |Name=Cpl. Francis Kapaun | ||
|Page=Francis Kapaun (500001) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=3Spc. Galen Marek | |Name=3Spc. Galen Marek | ||
|Role= | |Page=Galen Marek (500046) | ||
}} | |Role=Engineer | ||
{{EventAttendee | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
|Name=Rct. Gavin Alder | |Name=Rct. Gavin Alder | ||
|Page=Gavin Alder (500021) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Gleb Schnippel | |Name=Rct. Gleb Schnippel | ||
|Page=Gleb Schnippel (500064) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Henry Garrison | |Name=Rct. Henry Garrison | ||
|Page=Henry Garrison (500057) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=LCpl. Henry LaMotta | |Name=LCpl. Henry LaMotta | ||
|Page=Henry LaMotta (500026) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | |Notes=Displayed behaviour exemplary of a Highlander. | ||
{{EventAttendee | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
|Name=LCpl. Hitch Sedleyton | |Name=LCpl. Hitch Sedleyton | ||
|Page=Hitch Sedleyton (500051) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Sgt. Iago Karst | |Name=Sgt. Iago Karst | ||
|Role= | |Page=Iago Karst (500035) | ||
}} | |Role=Squad Leader | ||
{{EventAttendee | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
|Name=Rct. Iqbal Al Wahiba | |Name=Rct. Iqbal Al Wahiba | ||
|Page=Iqbal Al Wahiba (500052) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Itzhak Pfefferberg | |Name=Rct. Itzhak Pfefferberg | ||
|Page=Itzhak Pfefferberg (500034) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Jaina Tionne | |Name=Rct. Jaina Tionne | ||
|Page=Jaina Tionne (500071) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. James Kerrigan | |Name=Rct. James Kerrigan | ||
|Page=James Kerrigan (500068) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Jochi Yuan | |Name=Rct. Jochi Yuan | ||
|Page=Jochi Yuan (500048) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Jonas Cola | |Name=Rct. Jonas Cola | ||
|Page=Jonas Cola (500053) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=CWO. Joshua Chaffee | |Name=CWO. Joshua Chaffee | ||
|Page=Joshua Chaffee (500072) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=2Spc. Juliane Hurst | |Name=2Spc. Juliane Hurst | ||
|Role= | |Page=Juliane Hurst (500024) | ||
}} | |Role=Medic | ||
{{EventAttendee | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
|Name=3Spc. Karl Eseinburg | |Name=3Spc. Karl Eseinburg | ||
|Role= | |Page=Karl Esienburg (500009) | ||
}} | |Role=Engineer | ||
{{EventAttendee | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
|Name=Rct. Ken Sakamoto | |Name=Rct. Ken Sakamoto | ||
|Page=Ken Sakamoto (500055) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Khalid Ibn Al-Walid | |Name=Rct. Khalid Ibn Al-Walid | ||
|Page=Khalid Ibn Al-Walid (500065) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Kojo Tamba | |Name=Rct. Kojo Tamba | ||
|Page=Kojo Tamba (500018) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Spc. Léon Giroux | |Name=Spc. Léon Giroux | ||
| | |Page=Léon Giroux (500043) | ||
|Role=Medic | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Role= | |||
}} | |||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Cpl. Leonard Lanstropp | |Name=Cpl. Leonard Lanstropp | ||
|Page=Leonard Lanstropp (500030) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Pvt. Lewis 'Spastic' Murray | |Name=Pvt. Lewis 'Spastic' Murray | ||
|Page=Lewis Murray (500038) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | |Notes=Displayed behaviour exemplary of a Highlander. Promoted and blooded. | ||
{{EventAttendee | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
|Name=CWO. Mack Prescott | |Name=CWO. Mack Prescott | ||
|Role= | |Page=Mack Prescott (500033) | ||
}} | |Role=MIPOD | ||
{{EventAttendee | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
|Name=3Spc. Malon Hejaz | |Name=3Spc. Malon Hejaz | ||
|Role= | |Page=Malon Hejaz (500008) | ||
}} | |Role=Engineer | ||
{{EventAttendee | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
|Name=Rct. Marlin Ackers | |Name=Rct. Marlin Ackers | ||
|Page=Marlin Ackers (500022) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Master Joda | |Name=Rct. Master Joda | ||
|Page=Master Joda (500049) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=WO. Mateo Castillo | |Name=WO. Mateo Castillo | ||
|Role= | |Page=Mateo Castillo (500077) | ||
}} | |Role=Medic | ||
{{EventAttendee | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
|Name=Rct. Merl Havers | |Name=Rct. Merl Havers | ||
|Page=Merl Havers (500067) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=PFC. Micheal Moseby | |Name=PFC. Micheal Moseby | ||
|Page=Micheal Moseby (500028) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=PFC. Nora Mallory | |Name=PFC. Nora Mallory | ||
|Page=Nora Mallory (500040) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Cpt. Oliver G. Hadrian | |Name=Cpt. Oliver G. Hadrian | ||
|Page=Oliver G. Hadrian (500002) | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |Role=Commanding Officer | ||
}} | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=PFC. Paul Cobb | |Name=PFC. Paul Cobb | ||
|Page=Paul Cobb (500027) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=3Spc. Ramon Haros | |Name=3Spc. Ramon Haros | ||
|Role= | |Page=Ramon Haros (500039) | ||
}} | |Role=Medic | ||
{{EventAttendee | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
|Name=Rct. Raynie Dark | |Name=Rct. Raynie Dark | ||
|Page=Raynie Dark (500037) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=PFC. Reverent Davis | |Name=PFC. Reverent Davis | ||
|Page=Reverent Davis (500050) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Robert Alexander | |Name=Rct. Robert Alexander | ||
|Page=Robert Alexander (500013) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=CWO. Sarah Gibbons | |Name=CWO. Sarah Gibbons | ||
|Role= | |Page=Sarah Gibbons (500029) | ||
}} | |Role=Engineer | ||
{{EventAttendee | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
|Name=Rct. Scott Leeson | |Name=Rct. Scott Leeson | ||
|Page=Scott Leeson (500075) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Sgt. Seith Radovic | |Name=Sgt. Seith Radovic | ||
|Role= | |Page=Seith Radovic (500031) | ||
}} | |Role=Squad Leader | ||
{{EventAttendee | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
|Name=Rct. So Na-Rae | |Name=Rct. So Na-Rae | ||
|Page=So Na-Rae (500058) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=PFC. Vernon Ryker | |Name=PFC. Vernon Ryker | ||
|Page=Vernon Ryker (500020) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=2Spc. Vikki Hoffman | |Name=2Spc. Vikki Hoffman | ||
|Role= | |Page=Vikki Hoffman (500012) | ||
}} | |Role=Medic | ||
{{EventAttendee | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
|Name=Rct. Wallace A. Jenkins | |Name=Rct. Wallace A. Jenkins | ||
|Page=Wallace A. Jenkins (500069) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Winston Hall | |Name=Rct. Winston Hall | ||
|Page=Winston Hall (500061) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | }}{{EventAttendee | ||
{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Xavier Jacksfield | |Name=Rct. Xavier Jacksfield | ||
|Page=Xavier Jacksfield (500042) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |Role=Mobile Infantry | ||
}} | }} | ||
|Map=sstrp_camp_currie | |||
}} | |||
Latest revision as of 12:27, 11 December 2022
Date | December 10, 2320 |
---|---|
Location | Camp Currie (sstrp_camp_currie) |
Lead | Oliver G. Hadrian (500002) |
Report | |
The newly enlisted infantry landed at Camp Currie to begin their training. |
Attendees
Categories: