(Created page with "{{Event |ID= |Date=2023/01/16 |Map=gm_vyten |Location= |Lead= |Description= |Attendees={{EventAttendee|ID=560|Name=WO. Alejandra Cortés|Page=Alejandra Cortés (500560)|Role=MIPOD}}{{EventAttendee|ID=117|Name=SSgt. Alex 'Doughboy' Dougherty|Page=Alex Dougherty (500117)|Role=Mobile Infantry}}{{EventAttendee|ID=150|Name=Lt. Alexander 'Tigger' M. Gunn|Page=Alexander M. Gunn (500150)|Role=Mobile Infantry}}{{EventAttendee|ID=188|Name=LtJG. Alexander O'Brian|Page=Alexander O'B...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Event | {{Event | ||
|Date=2023/01/16 | |Date=2023/01/16 | ||
|Lead=/ | |||
|Description=/ | |||
|Attendees={{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=WO. Alejandra Cortés | |||
|Page=Alejandra Cortés (500560) | |||
|Role=MIPOD | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=SSgt. Alex 'Doughboy' Dougherty | |||
|Page=Alex Dougherty (500117) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Lt. Alexander 'Tigger' M. Gunn | |||
|Page=Alexander M. Gunn (500150) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=LtJG. Alexander O'Brian | |||
|Page=Alexander O'Brian (500188) | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=SCPO. Allen Green | |||
|Page=Allen Green (500542) | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Allen Smith | |||
|Page=Allen Smith (500448) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Cdr. Anthony Striker | |||
|Page=Anthony Striker (500203) | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Pvt. Ben Aitkenson | |||
|Page=Ben Aitkenson (500677) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Blaskowicz | |||
|Page=Blaskowicz (500690) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Capt. Jane O. Thomasson | |||
|Page=Capt Jane O Thomasson (500127) | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Ens. Charlie Lankier | |||
|Page=Charlie Lanker (500472) | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=3PO. Clara Jennings | |||
|Page=Clara Jennings (500610) | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=PFC. Connor "Hazel" Monroe | |||
|Page=Connor "Hazel" Monroe (500654) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=SSgt. Olie Fentara | |||
|Page=Edward Carpenter (500478) | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=MSpc. Elliot Sage | |||
|Page=Elliot Sage (500116) | |||
|Role=Medics | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=WO. Elviira Lehtinen | |||
|Page=Elviira Lehtinen (500659) | |||
|Role=MIPOD | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=WO. Erik Saitek | |||
|Page=Erik Saitek (500559) | |||
|Role=MIPOD | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=SSpc. Galen 'Rocky' Roberts | |||
|Page=Galen Marek (500046) | |||
|Role=Engineers | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Lt. Garry Shacklestein | |||
|Page=Garry Shacklestein (500214) | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=3Spc. Gunner Zaletzky | |||
|Page=Gunner Zaletzky (500469) | |||
|Role=Engineers | |||
|Notes=Wounded in Action | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Pvt. Hattie McGuire | |||
|Page=Hattie McGuire (500591) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Hector Cortell | |||
|Page=Hector Cortell (500687) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
|Notes=Wounded in Action | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=WO2. James 'Stone Cold' Austin | |||
|Page=James Austin (500088) | |||
|Role=MIPOD | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=2Spc. James Spencer | |||
|Page=James Spencer (500153) | |||
|Role=Medics | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=2Spc. Jasmina Trajkovski | |||
|Page=Jasmina Trajkovski (500455) | |||
|Role=Engineers | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Jeremy Eff | |||
|Page=Jeremy Eff (500691) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Spc. Jessica Kerala | |||
|Page=Jessica Kerala (500567) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
|Notes=Wounded in Action | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=PFC. Jesus Wapinick | |||
|Page=Jesus Wapinick (500404) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=LCpl. Joey 'Steamtrain' Carter | |||
|Page=Joey Carter (500179) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Pvt. Juno Andersen | |||
|Page=Juno Andersen (500244) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Kathrin Flanken | |||
|Page=Kathrin Flanken (500689) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=WO. Kelly Abernathy | |||
|Page=Kelly Abernathy (500557) | |||
|Role=MIPOD | |||
|Notes=Wounded in Action | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=LCpl. Kyrios Lysander | |||
|Page=Kyrios Lysander (500421) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Ens. Lexi Reinhart | |||
|Page=Lexi Reinhart (500353) | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=CWO. Mack 'Pitbull' Prescott | |||
|Page=Mack Prescott (500033) | |||
|Role=MIPOD | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=SSpc. Madeline 'Phoenix' Weaver | |||
|Page=Madeline Weaver (500099) | |||
|Role=Engineers | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=LtCol. Malcolm J. Laughlin | |||
|Page=Malcolm J. Laughlin (500674) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=LCpl. Mark Teller | |||
|Page=Mark Teller (500303) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Pvt. Michael Stevenson | |||
|Page=Michael Stevenson (500157) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Cpl. Reverent 'Auroch' Davis | |||
|Page=Reverent Davis (500050) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=LtCdr. Rose Throntin | |||
|Page=Rose Throntin (500357) | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Pvt. Roy Jones | |||
|Page=Roy Jones (500137) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=PFC. Salem Blakely | |||
|Page=Salem Blakely (500614) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=PFC. Samantha Mason | |||
|Page=Samantha Mason (500623) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Spc. Scott 'Green' Leeson | |||
|Page=Scott Leeson (500075) | |||
|Role=Engineers | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=PFC. Sergei 'Drago' Petrov | |||
|Page=Sergei Petrov (500495) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Rct. Sofia Torres | |||
|Page=Sofia Torres (500607) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=2Lt. Troy Tinny | |||
|Page=Troy Tinny (500601) | |||
|Role=Commanding Officer | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Pvt. Urijah Gruetzemacher | |||
|Page=Urijah Gruetzemacher (500605) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=LCpl. Vincent Arlo | |||
|Page=Vincent Arlo (500617) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Sgt. Wolfram 'Machine' Keller | |||
|Page=Wolfram Keller (500186) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}}{{EventAttendee | |||
|Name=Cpl. Zoryana 'Cheetah' Kovalev | |||
|Page=Zoryana Kovalev (500304) | |||
|Role=Mobile Infantry | |||
}} | |||
|Map=gm_vyten | |Map=gm_vyten | ||
}} | }} |
Revision as of 04:07, 17 January 2023
Date | January 16, 2321 |
---|---|
Location | Unspecified (gm_vyten) |
Lead | / |
Report | |
/ |
Attendees
Categories: